# Date Course Faculty Name Timings Course Type Action
1 Feb 22, 2020 Python Mr. Rami Reddy 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM Online Training
2 Feb 22, 2020 AZURE Mr. Gopal 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Weekend Training
3 Feb 22, 2020 React JS Mrs. Amuktha 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Regular Training
4 Feb 22, 2020 SQL DBA Mr.Srikanth 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Weekend Training
5 Feb 24, 2020 React JS Mrs. Amuktha 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Online Training
6 Feb 24, 2020 DJango Mr.Kusu Srinivas 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Regular Training
7 Feb 25, 2020 Selenium Mr.Hanumanthu 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Regular Training
8 Feb 25, 2020 MSBI +SQL Server Mr. Anil kumar 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Regular Training
9 Feb 25, 2020 JAVA Mr. Prasad 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Regular Training
10 Feb 25, 2020 Python Mr.Kusu Srinivas 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Regular Training
11 Feb 25, 2020 Dot Net Mr. NaraHari 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Regular Training
12 Feb 26, 2020 Manual Testing Mr. Ranga Reddy 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Regular Training
13 Feb 26, 2020 Angular Mr. NaraHari 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Regular Training
14 Feb 26, 2020 AWS Mr. Ravi Chandra 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Regular Training
15 Feb 27, 2020 Web Designing Mr. NaraHari 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Regular Training
16 Feb 28, 2020 JAVA Mr. Srikrishna 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Online Training
17 Feb 29, 2020 Selenium Mr.Hanumanthu 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Online Training
18 Feb 29, 2020 Angular Mr. NaraHari 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Online Training
19 Feb 29, 2020 Python Mr. Rami Reddy 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Online Training
20 Feb 29, 2020 Python Mr.Kusu Srinivas 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Weekend Training
21 Feb 29, 2020 JAVA Mr. Srikrishna 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Weekend Training
22 Feb 29, 2020 Tableau Mr.Srikanth 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Online Training
23 Mar 02, 2020 Selenium Mr.Hanumanthu 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Regular Training
24 Mar 02, 2020 RPA Mr. Kumar 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Regular Training
25 Mar 03, 2020 Dot Net Mr. NaraHari 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Regular Training
26 Mar 03, 2020 Python Mr.Kusu Srinivas 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Regular Training
27 Mar 03, 2020 React JS Mr. NaraHari 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Regular Training
28 Mar 03, 2020 JAVA Mr. Srikrishna 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Regular Training
29 Mar 03, 2020 ADV JAVA Mr. Prasad 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Regular Training
30 Mar 03, 2020 Core Java Mr. Srikrishna 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Regular Training
31 Mar 03, 2020 Selenium Mr.Hanumanthu 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Regular Training
32 Mar 03, 2020 AZURE Mr. Gopal 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Regular Training
33 Mar 03, 2020 SQL DBA Mr.Srikanth 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Regular Training
34 Mar 03, 2020 Selenium with Python Mr. Suman 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Regular Training
35 Mar 03, 2020 DJango Mr. Rami Reddy 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Regular Training
36 Mar 05, 2020 Tableau Mr.Srikanth 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Regular Training
37 Mar 08, 2020 Manual Testing Mr. Ranga Reddy 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Regular Training
38 Mar 09, 2020 c Mrs. Sunitha 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Regular Training
39 Mar 09, 2020 Selenium Mr.Hanumanthu 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Regular Training
40 Mar 10, 2020 Python Mr.Kusu Srinivas 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Regular Training
41 Mar 11, 2020 Selenium Mr.Hanumanthu 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Regular Training
42 Mar 11, 2020 React JS Mr. NaraHari 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Weekend Training
43 Mar 14, 2020 Python Mr.Kusu Srinivas 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Regular Training
44 Mar 17, 2020 Selenium Mr.Hanumanthu 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Regular Training